Wedstrijden in 2020

94 wedstrijden
NaamEerste wedstrijddagStatusDetails
Open Jeugd Ergometerwedstrijden11-01-2020
Amsterdam World Ergohead (gaat NIET door)19-01-2020
Twentsche WinterWedstrijden09-02-2020
45e Van Oord WinterWedstrijden15-02-2020
42e Gyas-Hunze Race29-02-2020
16e Ganze Regatta07-03-2020
Blasphemy 202007-03-2020
Heineken Roeivierkamp 202014-03-2020
Heineken OpeningsToernooi 202021-03-2020
Head of the River Amstel21-03-2020
Aegir Lentesprint28-03-2020
Junioren Inschrijf-evenement 202001-04-2020
24e Nereus Carpit Noctem04-04-2020
22e Weerribben-Wieden Marathon04-04-2020
137e Varsity05-04-2020
Amstel Skøll Cup11-04-2020
Traianus Regatta18-04-2020
Oude IJssel Race18-04-2020
37ste Akersloot-Alkmaar-race19-04-2020
De 17e Amstel Marathon 19-04-2020
Proteus-Eretes in 't Kort25-04-2020
Nieuwland Marathon25-04-2020
Proteus-Eretes in 't Lang25-04-2020
Rotterdam Rond roeimarathon02-05-2020
Raceroei Regatta02-05-2020
Zaanmarathon (Jisperveld)09-05-2020
Grolsch Euros Drienerlo Regatta09-05-2020
RSM Saurus International Regatta16-05-2020
Tromp jeugdwedstrijden16-05-2020
ZRB 202016-05-2020
Rijn IJssel Marathon17-05-2020
Spaarne Lenterace 17-05-2020
Northwave Regatta23-05-2020
Pinkster skifwedstrijden voor de jeugd30-05-2020
Internationale Pinkster Roeiwedstrijden30-05-2020
37ste Rottebokaal30-05-2020
Orca's Mixed Toernooi01-06-2020
51ste ThetisSprint wedstrijden05-06-2020
37e Northwave Asopos Driekamp06-06-2020
ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 202006-06-2020
ZZV Jeugd- en junioren Sprintwedstrijden13-06-2020
Heineken Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp13-06-2020
Tromp Prestatietocht14-06-2020
Erasmussprints19-06-2020
24 uur van de Rotte19-06-2020
Markregatta 'De 5 km van Breda'20-06-2020
21e Midzomer Vechtrace20-06-2020
Coastal Loosdrecht20-06-2020
RIC Jeugdwedstrijden20-06-2020
Westelijke Regatta / Aegon NK Groot 202020-06-2020
Gyas Meerkamp20-06-2020
Orca Competitie Slotwedstrijden27-06-2020
DDS "Ons Blauwe Hart" Lustrummarathon 27-06-2020
Dutch Masters Open TILBURG28-06-2020
Zwolsche Vecht Regatta 202028-06-2020
IJsselmondetocht 202005-07-2020
Lingemarathon11-07-2020
Van Oord - Nautilus Bedrijvenregatta11-07-2020
Magnum Marathon23-08-2020
Coppelstockmarathon 202029-08-2020
Rondom Dordt06-09-2020
Kramer Rotterdam Harbour Races06-09-2020
IJsselregatta (5 km race)06-09-2020
16e (NL) Army Regatta 12-09-2020
Mastenbroek Marathon 202012-09-2020
Ertveld Experience13-09-2020
Rijnlandmarathon19-09-2020
25e Cottwich Almelo Regatta 20-09-2020
Goudse Mijl20-09-2020
Eemhead26-09-2020
Groene Hart Marathon rond Alphen26-09-2020
19e Abeelenrace26-09-2020
Jeugd/junioren wedstrijden De Where27-09-2020
Amstelbeker27-09-2020
Willem III Jeugdestafette03-10-2020
Moordregatta om de Bockenrijdersbokaal03-10-2020
Pampus Tweekamp03-10-2020
Internationale Vechtrace03-10-2020
Amstel-Drecht Regatta04-10-2020
Waterwolf Marathon04-10-2020
21e Weesper Molen Wedstrijd10-10-2020
Knorrensteijn Memorial Regatta10-10-2020
Abcoude-Amsterdam11-10-2020
HORZOL Marathon11-10-2020
35e Tromp Boat Races17-10-2020
Coupe des Jeunes31-10-2020
14e Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden07-11-2020
39e Lingebokaal14-11-2020
Korte Vliet Wedstrijden15-11-2020
30e Suikerrace15-11-2020
10e L-KIR28-11-2020
43ste Hel van het Noorden29-11-2020
Beatrix Winter Race29-11-2020
Het uur20-12-2020