Wedstrijden in 2016

101 wedstrijden
NaamEerste wedstrijddagStatusDetails
Open Jeugd Ergometerwedstrijden09-01-2016
Amsterdam World Ergohead 201624-01-2016
Baarnsche Ergometer Kampioenschappen30-01-2016
39ste Gyas-Hunze Race13-02-2016
Twentsche WinterWedstrijden14-02-2016
41e Van Oord WinterWedstrijden20-02-2016
12e Ganze Regatta05-03-2016
Blasphemy 201605-03-2016
Saurus International Regatta05-03-2016
Heineken Roeivierkamp 201612-03-2016
Head of the River Amstel19-03-2016
De 14e Amstel Marathon 28-03-2016
21e Jeugd- & Tweehead02-04-2016
Heineken NOOC Openingstoernooi 201602-04-2016
66ste Skiffhead03-04-2016
18e Weerribben-Wieden-Marathon 201609-04-2016
20e ITDS Nereus Carpit Noctem09-04-2016
133e Varsity10-04-2016
20ste Hart van Holland Roeimarathon16-04-2016
Skøll Cup16-04-2016
33ste Akersloot-Alkmaar-race17-04-2016
Brabant817-04-2016
Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 201622-04-2016
Amstel Jeugd Voorjaarswedstrijden 201623-04-2016
Nieuwland Marathon23-04-2016
Amsterdam International Masters24-04-2016
33ste Rottebokaal30-04-2016
Elfsteden Roeimarathon06-05-2016
Orca's Mixed Toernooi07-05-2016
Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden07-05-2016
Jeugdwedstrijden Naarden08-05-2016
41e OC&C Ringvaart Regatta11-05-2016
Pinkster skifwedstrijden voor de jeugd14-05-2016
Internationale Pinkster Roeiwedstrijden14-05-2016
Jumbo Proteus-Eretes in 't Kort14-05-2016
Jumbo Proteus-Eretes in 't Lang14-05-2016
Njord Sprints20-05-2016
Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden21-05-2016
Grolsch Euros Drienerlo Regatta28-05-2016
Spaarne Lente Race 29-05-2016
33e Northwave Asopos Driekamp04-06-2016
Noordhollandtocht 04-06-2016
Tromp jeugdwedstrijden04-06-2016
Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker04-06-2016
31ste Galgewater Jeugdwedstrijden05-06-2016
Dutch Masters Open11-06-2016
ZZV Jeugd- en juniorwedstrijden11-06-2016
ZRB 201611-06-2016
17e Dommel Regatta12-06-2016
47ste ThetisSprint wedstrijden17-06-2016
Aegon Nationaal School Roei Kampioenschap17-06-2016
17e Midzomer Vechtrace18-06-2016
ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 201618-06-2016
Zwartewater Regatta 201619-06-2016
Okeanos Competitie Sprint24-06-2016
Markregatta, de 5 km van Breda25-06-2016
The Dutch Vogalonga25-06-2016
Orca Competitie Slotwedstrijden25-06-2016
57e Argo Sprintkampioenschappen01-07-2016
RIC Jeugdwedstrijden02-07-2016
NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien02-07-2016
Zaanmarathon (Jisperveld)09-07-2016
Van Oord - Nautilus Bedrijvenregatta09-07-2016
Rijnlandmarathon27-08-2016
Bommen Bootrace 201628-08-2016
Fylí Agon03-09-2016
Rotterdam Harbour Sprints04-09-2016
IJsselregatta11-09-2016
Goudse Mijl11-09-2016
Jeugd/junioren wedstrijden De Where11-09-2016
Dam tot Dijkroei17-09-2016
Head First Race 201617-09-2016
Pampus Juniorenwedstrijd17-09-2016
Mastenbroek Marathon 201617-09-2016
12 (NL) Army Regatta 17-09-2016
21e Cottwich Almelo Regatta 18-09-2016
Eemhead24-09-2016
Groene Hart Marathon rond Alphen24-09-2016
Amstelbeker25-09-2016
Vechtrace01-10-2016
Moordregatta om de Bockenrijdersbokaal01-10-2016
Thêta Herfstregatta01-10-2016
Amstel Jeugd Najaarswedstrijden 201502-10-2016
Waterwolf Marathon02-10-2016
Amstel-Drecht Regatta02-10-2016
17e Weesper Molen Wedstrijd08-10-2016
Knorrensteijn Memorial Regatta08-10-2016
15de Abeelenrace08-10-2016
Nationale HORZOL Marathon09-10-2016
Abcoude-Amsterdam09-10-2016
31e Tromp Boat Races15-10-2016
46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen22-10-2016
47e Novembervieren Wedstrijd06-11-2016
10e Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden12-11-2016
35ste Lingebokaal12-11-2016
Paul Veenemans Prijs 201612-11-2016
27e Suikerrace20-11-2016
Korte Vliet Wedstrijden20-11-2016
Beatrix Winter Race27-11-2016
39ste Hel van het Noorden27-11-2016
Aegon NKIR 201610-12-2016