Wedstrijden in 2015

100 wedstrijden
NaamEerste wedstrijddagStatusDetails
Open Jeugd Ergometerwedstrijden10-01-2015
Euro Open/Aegon NKIR 201517-01-2015
38ste Gyas-Hunze Race14-02-2015
Twentsche WinterWedstrijden15-02-2015
40e Van Oord WinterWedstrijden21-02-2015
Saurus International Regatta28-02-2015
11e Ganze Regatta07-03-2015
Blasphemy 201507-03-2015
Heineken Roeivierkamp 201514-03-2015
Head of the River Amstel21-03-2015
20e Jeugd- & Tweehead28-03-2015
Heineken NOOC Openingstoernooi 201528-03-2015
65ste Skiffhead29-03-2015
132e Varsity05-04-2015
De 13e Amstel Marathon 06-04-2015
17e Nationale Weerribben-Wieden-Marathon 201511-04-2015
3V Skøll Cup11-04-2015
Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden17-04-2015
19e ITDS Nereus Carpit Noctem18-04-2015
19e Hart van Holland Roeimarathon18-04-2015
Amstel Jeugd Voorjaarswedstrijden 201519-04-2015
32ste Akersloot-Alkmaar-race19-04-2015
Nieuwland Marathon25-04-2015
32e Rottebokaal25-04-2015
Damen Raceroei Regatta02-05-2015
Orca's Mixed Toernooi09-05-2015
Amsterdam Masters10-05-2015
Proteus-Eretes in 't Kort16-05-2015
Proteus-Eretes in 't Lang16-05-2015
Jeugdwedstrijden Naarden17-05-2015
Internationale Pinkster Roeiwedstrijden23-05-2015
Pinkster skifwedstrijden voor de jeugd23-05-2015
Westelijke Regatta 201523-05-2015
Zaanmarathon (Jisperveld)30-05-2015
Grolsch Euros Drienerlo Regatta30-05-2015
Spaarne Lente Race 31-05-2015
Tromp jeugdwedstrijden31-05-2015
30ste Galgewater Jeugdwedstrijden31-05-2015
40e OC&C Ringvaart Regatta03-06-2015
Aegon Nationaal School Roei Kampioenschap05-06-2015
46ste ThetisSprint wedstrijden05-06-2015
Noordhollandtocht 06-06-2015
ARB / Aegon NK 201506-06-2015
16e Dommel Regatta07-06-2015
ZZV Jeugd- en juniorwedstrijden13-06-2015
32e Asopos Driekamp13-06-2015
Dutch Masters Open13-06-2015
Okeanos Competitie Sprint19-06-2015
16e Midzomer Vechtrace20-06-2015
ORCA's Competitie Slotwedstrijden20-06-2015
ZRB 201520-06-2015
Zwartewater Regatta 201521-06-2015
Markregatta, de 5 km van Breda27-06-2015
RIC Jeugdwedstrijden27-06-2015
Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker27-06-2015
56e Argo Sprintkampioenschappen03-07-2015
NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien04-07-2015
Van Oord - Nautilus Bedrijvenregatta11-07-2015
Bommen Bootrace 201528-08-2015
Rijnlandmarathon29-08-2015
Rotterdam Harbour Sprints05-09-2015
Pampus Jeugd- en Juniorenwedstrijd05-09-2015
The Dutch Vogalonga05-09-2015
IJsselregatta13-09-2015
Jeugd/junioren wedstrijden De Where13-09-2015
Dam tot Dijkroei19-09-2015
Head First Race 201519-09-2015
Mastenbroek Marathon 201519-09-2015
11 (NL) Army Regatta 19-09-2015
Para Regatta Breda19-09-2015
20e Cottwich Almelo Regatta 20-09-2015
Goudse Mijl20-09-2015
Nereus Lustrumwedstrijden26-09-2015
Groene Hart Marathon rond Alphen26-09-2015
Eemhead26-09-2015
Amstelbeker27-09-2015
Amstel Jeugd Najaarswedstrijden 201503-10-2015
Moordregatta om de Bockenrijdersbokaal03-10-2015
Vechtrace03-10-2015
Thêta Herfstregatta03-10-2015
Waterwolf Marathon04-10-2015
Amstel-Drecht Regatta04-10-2015
14de Abeelenrace10-10-2015
Knorrensteijn Memorial Regatta10-10-2015
16e Weesper Molen Wedstrijd10-10-2015
Erasmus Sprints 201510-10-2015
Abcoude-Amsterdam11-10-2015
Nationale HORZOL Marathon11-10-2015
30e Tromp Boat Races17-10-2015
45e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden24-10-2015
46e Novembervieren Wedstrijd01-11-2015
34ste Lingebokaal & Coupe des Dames07-11-2015
9e Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden08-11-2015
Paul Veenemans Prijs 201514-11-2015
26e Suikerrace15-11-2015
Korte Vliet Wedstrijden22-11-2015
38ste Hel van het Noorden29-11-2015
Beatrix Winter Race29-11-2015
Aegon NKIR 201512-12-2015
Testwedstrijd 201631-12-2015