Wedstrijden in 2019

112 wedstrijden
NaamEerste wedstrijddagStatusDetails
Open Jeugd Ergometerwedstrijden12-01-2019
Amsterdam World Ergohead20-01-2019
Baarnsche Ergometer Kampioenschappen26-01-2019
Twentsche WinterWedstrijden10-02-2019
44e Van Oord WinterWedstrijden16-02-2019
42e Gyas-Hunze Race23-02-2019
Competitie Inschrijf-evenement 201901-03-2019
Blasphemy 201902-03-2019
15e Ganze Regatta02-03-2019
Heineken Roeivierkamp 201909-03-2019
Head of the River Amstel16-03-2019
Heineken OpeningsToernooi 201923-03-2019
24ste Jeugd- & Tweehead30-03-2019
Bavaria Aegir Lentesprint30-03-2019
69ste Skiffhead31-03-2019
21e Weerribben-Wieden Marathon 201906-04-2019
23e Nereus Carpit Noctem06-04-2019
136e Varsity07-04-2019
Amstel Jeugd Voorjaarswedstrijden 201913-04-2019
Amstel Skøll Cup13-04-2019
36ste Akersloot-Alkmaar-race14-04-2019
De 16e Amstel Marathon 14-04-2019
Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 201919-04-2019
Traianus Regatta20-04-2019
23ste Hart van Holland Roeimarathon20-04-2019
Royal Pampus Cup Coastal Regatta20-04-2019
Oude IJssel Race20-04-2019
Orca's Mixed Toernooi22-04-2019
Junioren Inschrijf-evenement 201901-05-2019
Zaanmarathon (Jisperveld)04-05-2019
Heineken Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp04-05-2019
ZRB 201904-05-2019
Medemblik Coastal Challenge Trophy11-05-2019
Nieuwland Marathon11-05-2019
Proteus-Eretes in 't Kort11-05-2019
Proteus-Eretes in 't Lang11-05-2019
Grolsch Euros Drienerlo Regatta18-05-2019
Westelijke Regatta 201918-05-2019
Rijn IJssel Marathon19-05-2019
Jeugdwedstrijden Naarden19-05-2019
44th EY-Parthenon Ringvaart Regatta22-05-2019
Coppelstockmarathon 201925-05-2019
Tromp jeugdwedstrijden25-05-2019
RSM Saurus International Regatta25-05-2019
Spaarne Lenterace 26-05-2019
Lente Competitie Inschrijf-evenement 201926-05-2019
Nationaal School Roei Kampioenschap31-05-2019
48ste ThetisSprint wedstrijden31-05-2019
elfstedenroeimarathon31-05-2019
36e Northwave Asopos Driekamp01-06-2019
ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 201901-06-2019
34ste Galgewater Jeugdwedstrijden02-06-2019
Noordhollandtocht 08-06-2019
Pinkster skifwedstrijden voor de jeugd08-06-2019
Internationale Pinkster Roeiwedstrijden08-06-2019
36ste Rottebokaal08-06-2019
Zwolsche Vecht Regatta 2019 09-06-2019
Erasmussprints14-06-2019
24 uur van de Rotte14-06-2019
ZZV Jeugd- en juniorwedstrijden15-06-2019
Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 201915-06-2019
Gyas Meerkamp15-06-2019
Markregatta 'De 5 km van Breda'22-06-2019
Rondom Dordt22-06-2019
Coastal Loosdrecht22-06-2019
RIC Jeugdwedstrijden22-06-2019
20e Midzomer Vechtrace22-06-2019
Orca Competitie Slotwedstrijden22-06-2019
Dutch Masters Open TILBURG23-06-2019
60ste Argo Sprintkampioenschappen28-06-2019
Haagsche Bluf marathon29-06-2019
NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien29-06-2019
Van Oord - Nautilus Bedrijvenregatta06-07-2019
Magnum Marathon18-08-2019
Fylí Agon07-09-2019
Mastenbroek Marathon 201907-09-2019
Ertveld Experience08-09-2019
Kramer Rotterdam Harbour Races08-09-2019
IJsselregatta (5 km race)08-09-2019
15e (NL) Army Regatta 14-09-2019
Schipluidenmarathon14-09-2019
Goudse Mijl15-09-2019
24e Cottwich Almelo Regatta 15-09-2019
Rijnlandmarathon21-09-2019
Jeugd/junioren wedstrijden De Where22-09-2019
Amstelbeker22-09-2019
Rotterdam Head First 201928-09-2019
Thêta Herfstregatta28-09-2019
Pampus Tweekamp05-10-2019
Internationale Vechtrace05-10-2019
Moordregatta om de Bockenrijdersbokaal05-10-2019
Amstel-Drecht Regatta06-10-2019
Amstel Jeugd Najaarswedstrijden 201906-10-2019
Waterwolf Marathon06-10-2019
18de Abeelenrace12-10-2019
Knorrensteijn Memorial Regatta12-10-2019
20e Weesper Molen Wedstrijd12-10-2019
Abcoude-Amsterdam13-10-2019
34e Tromp Boat Races19-10-2019
Coupe des Jeunes26-10-2019
49e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden26-10-2019
50ste Novembervieren Wedstrijd03-11-2019
38e Lingebokaal09-11-2019
13e Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden09-11-2019
Paul Veenemans Prijs 201909-11-2019
29e Suikerrace17-11-2019
Korte Vliet Wedstrijden17-11-2019
42ste Hel van het Noorden24-11-2019
Beatrix Winter Race01-12-2019
Aegon NKIR 201907-12-2019
9e L-KIR14-12-2019
Het uur15-12-2019